Burn Up Scramble

Burn Up Scramble

Your rating: 0
5 1 vote

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Jun. 20, 2024

Creator

Creator

Cast

Video trailer

Synopsis

Other name: バーンナップスクランブル

Description: AD. 2023, Tokyo. Because of the change of the society such as internationalization and enlargement of the trading, the dark side of the society also continues changing. The criminals are getting deep, and their organizations are increasing its size, then the peace and security is getting worse. The government takes it seriously, and decides to introduce an innovative system. In order to cope with the special criminals, an extralegal police is founded. It is a special criminal team, Warriors, which consists of a few elite members

Original title Burn Up Scramble

Similar titles

Hare Guu Final
Full Metal Panic Second Raid
Zenonzard The Animation
Maou-sama, ‘Petit’ Retry!
Cubix
Astro Boy: Tetsuwan Atom
Tokyo Revengers (Dub)
Wu Liuqi Zhi Xuanwu Guo Pian (Dub)
Boku no Hero Academia: Ikinokore! Kesshi no Survival Kunren
Kinnikuman: Kinnikusei Oui Soudatsu-hen
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken: Stardust Crusaders
Claymore