Generator Gawl (Dub)

Generator Gawl (Dub)

Your rating: 0
9 1 vote

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Jun. 20, 2024

Creator

Creator

Cast

Video trailer

Synopsis

Other name: ジェネレイターガウル

Description: Ryo, Gawl and Koji are 3 young boys who travel back into the past with only 1 objective: change history. In their time they discover that their country, Kubere, uses genetically enhanced persons called generators as a military tool. These generators are the cause for the Third War which kills most of the human population. Now Koji, Ryo and Gawl are there to change all the events.

Original title Generator Gawl (Dub)

Similar titles

Ranma 1/2 OVA
Herlock Saga: Nibelung no Yubiwa (Dub)
Sunohara-sou no Kanrinin-san (Dub)
Android Kikaider (Dub)
Crying Freeman (Dub)
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Break Blade (2014)
Tiger & Bunny 2
Megaman Star Force
Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka?
Fairy Gone
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED: SEED Supernova – Tanekyara Gekijou