Burn Up Scramble (Dub)

Burn Up Scramble (Dub)

Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

Seasons and episodes

Creator

Creator

Cast

Video trailer

Synopsis

Other name: バーンナップスクランブル

Description: AD. 2023, Tokyo. Because of the change of the society such as internationalization and enlargement of the trading, the dark side of the society also continues changing. The criminals are getting deep, and their organizations are increasing its size, then the peace and security is getting worse.

The government takes it seriously, and decides to introduce an innovative system. In order to cope with the special criminals, an extralegal police is founded.

It is a special criminal team, Warriors, which consists of a few elite members.

Original title Burn Up Scramble (Dub)

Similar titles

Meiken Lassie
Akihabara Dennou-gumi
Dame x Prince Anime Caravan
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A’s (Dub)
Hatsukoi Monster (Dub)
Weiß Kreuz OVA
Doomsday Super System
Hua Jianghu Zhi Huan Shi Men Sheng
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (Dub)
Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou Specials
Solty Rei (Dub)
Ingress the Animation (Dub)