Machine Hayabusa

Machine Hayabusa

Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

Seasons and episodes

1Season 1 Jun. 22, 2024

Creator

Creator

Cast

Video trailer

Synopsis

Other name: Dash Machine Hayabusa, マシンハヤブサ

Description: Because of the appearance of a villain team, Black Shadow, the international racing was ruined. To compete with Black Shadow, Saionji Racing Team was founded. They developed a racing car, Hayabusa. It was a super racing machine that carries hyper power engine, Cavalier Engine. The main driver of the team was Hayabusa Ken whose big brother was killed by Black Shadow.

Original title Machine Hayabusa

Similar titles

Peeping Life: Gekijou Original-ban
Tsukipro The Animation 2
Turning Mecard W: Vandyne-ui Bimil
Omae wa Mada Gunma wo Shiranai
Pokemon : Sinnoh League Victors
Clockwork Planet (Dub)
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (Dub)
Cardfight!! Vanguard: overDress (Dub)
Arashi no Yoru ni: Himitsu no Tomodachi
Future Card Buddyfight
Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan 2
XxxHolic